0 item(s) / Total: $0
Home>Computer Equipment>Cables

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Model ST/PC-ST/PC-SM-0.9 RoHS

Part Number ST_PC-ST_PC-SM
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Model ST/PC-ST/PC-SM-0.9 RoHS
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Model ST/PC-ST/PC-SM-0.9 RoHS
Price
Your Price:  
$12.00
Availability:
9
Share |
Quantity
Description
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Model ST/PC-ST/PC-SM-0.9 RoHS

Item Description, Features, and Specifications:
This is a new, one meter fiber optic single mode patch cord, model ST/PC-ST/PC-SM-0.9. This assembly is RoHS compliant.

Specifications:
Length: One meter (3.28 feet)
Fiber diameter: 0.9mm
Mode: Single mode
Connector type: ST

Item Condition:
New

Testing Done:
No testing done

You will Receive:
(1) Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Model ST/PC-ST/PC-SM-0.9 RoHS

Item Weight:
Item weight is approximately 0.03 pounds.